Tenders By Authority

Latest Belgium Tenders

Disaster Management Assistance Services

BET Ref No.:  148531617

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  80000  EUR

Urban Games and Courses

BET Ref No.:  148531534

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Development, Implementation, Maintenance and Operation of Financial it Systems

BET Ref No.:  148531360

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  430000000  EUR

Abb/gkii/gk/2026/005 - Academic Research Into Recruitment Discrimination on the Labor Market - Flemish Region.

BET Ref No.:  148531180

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Energy Management System

BET Ref No.:  148530460

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  3900000  EUR

Energy Sharing and Energy Communities Facilitator

BET Ref No.:  148530050

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Heating Oil for the Year 2027

BET Ref No.:  148530038

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Recovery and Treatment of Green Waste Collected by Bep Environnement

BET Ref No.:  148529897

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Appointment of a Real Estate Agency to Carry out the Sale of Administrative Office Complexes

BET Ref No.:  148529863

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
BelgiumTenders Features
BelgiumTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Belgium. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BelgiumTenders

About BelgiumTenders

BelgiumTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BelgiumTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Belgium. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Belgium.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BelgiumTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Belgium in your email inbox.