Tenders By Authority

Latest Belgium Tenders

Participation in a Market Consultation in Ottignies Station, Location for a Food & Beverage Container

BET Ref No.:  148589571

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Low Voltage Electrical Compliance.

BET Ref No.:  148589495

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Public Works Contract - Renewal of Lighting in Workplaces

BET Ref No.:  148589380

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Renovation-extension of Chalets

BET Ref No.:  148589330

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Works Contract Aimed at Renovating the Facades of 18 Houses - Cité Beau Site in 7100 Haine-saint-paul

BET Ref No.:  148589274

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

A6207-2-1-8-7 - Nmbs Technics - Top Kortrijk - Repair Floor Plate

BET Ref No.:  148589212

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Call for Participation - Concession of the Catering Business of the Geel Municipal Swimming Pool

BET Ref No.:  148589095

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Participate in a Market Consultation in Herzele Station, Chip Shop Concept

BET Ref No.:  148584425

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Making the High-voltage Installation Compliant - Rva Sint-niklaas

BET Ref No.:  148584370

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Outdoor Construction Lab

BET Ref No.:  148584324

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
BelgiumTenders Features
BelgiumTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Belgium. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BelgiumTenders

About BelgiumTenders

BelgiumTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BelgiumTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Belgium. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Belgium.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BelgiumTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Belgium in your email inbox.